“Ingo Armenia” insurance company, founded in 1997, is one of the largest insurance organizations in Armenia. Ingo Armenia provides a wide range of motor, health, property, casualty insurance solutions. Cooperating with our firm for more than six years Ingo Armenia took place among our reliable partners. Dedicated to its adopted strategy the company embraces the use of modern technology-driven tools.
Solara is a company specialized in the installation of solar photovoltaic stations. Solara has adopted a strategy to carry out activities in the field of the green economy and promote its development.
Solara was founded in 2019 and in a short period of time has become one of the pioneers of the industry. The significant success achieved by Solara has become a reality thanks to the rich experience accumulated by the LA SOLAR GROUP, founded in 2011 in the USA. Solara is the strategic partner of LA SOLAR GROUP in Armenia.
“Vardanants” Center for Innovative Medicine is a multidisciplinary, exemplary medical institution of primary medical care, supplied with modern equipment and highly qualified specialists.
The key to the success of “Vardanants” Medical Center is its professional team with an exact combination of experience and youth, balance and enthusiasm, conscious conservatism and justified risk-taking.
Z&A chain of stores is an Armenian fashion retail company. The Z&A stores is a representative of numerous world-famous brands in Armenia, such as Ermenegildo Zegna, Burberry, OVS, Polo Ralph Lauren, Hugo Boss and other world-famous brands.
SAS Group core business direction is the retail. The company runs one of the fast-growing supermarkets chains in Armenia – SAS SUPERMARKETS.
SAS Group is one of the leading retailers not only in Armenia, but also in the whole South Caucasus.
Being one of the leading grocery and food importing companies in Armenia, SAS Group has established partnerships with many world-famous suppliers and producers.
Yerevan Park is the first theme park in Armenia that meeting the highest standards and having the safest attractions. It is a great place to fully enjoy active family entertainment.
Building lasting memories and creating green areas in Armenia is one of the main goals of this entertainment park.